Möbliertes Zimmer in 5er WG am Bahnhof (Furnished room at the train station)

Warmmiete 480 €
Zimmer 5
Größe 12 m²
52066 Aachen

Objektdaten

Veröffentlicht am: 16. Mai 2026
Frei ab: 1. Juni 2026
Nebenkosten: 60 €
Kaltmiete 420 €
  • Objektbeschreibung

    Room available in a fully furnished 5 person WG near Aachen Rothe Erde Bahnhof. Rent: 480€ warm 📍 Location: 2–3 minutes walk from Rothe Erde station. Bus stop is also at the same distance as well, so the connectivity is excellent. Netto and Mcfit is also next to the busstation. 🛏️ Room details: * 12 m² room * Fully furnished * Bed * Study table * Wardrobe * Bedside table * 2 additional storage cabinets 🏠 Apartment details: * Newly equipped kitchen * Stove + extractor * Dishwasher * 2 fridges + freezer * Washing machine + dryer * Elevator in the building * Separate toilet downstairs * Shower/bathtub + additional toilet upstairs * Small storage room inside apartment 🌐 Internet: Very fast internet suitable for streaming, gaming, large downloads etc. The WG has 5 people in total. If interested, please message me directly for pictures and further details.
    Nach oben scrollen