Apartment Guterstrasse 55

Warmmiete 425 €
Zimmer 1
Größe 23 m²
54295 Trier

Objektdaten

Veröffentlicht am: 6. Mai 2026
Nebenkosten: 145 €
Kaltmiete 280 €
Energieausweis: Liegt bei der Besichtigung vor
Neu

Über ähnliche Angebote direkt informiert werden

  • Objektbeschreibung

    This apartment will be available from September. The warm rent is 420 and includes all costs. There is also warm water during all day. In the building there are washing machines and dryers which you can use with 3 € per wash. There is also a shop with coffee and 3 vending machines, a kebab restaurant, Domino pizza in the building and DHL is just in front of us too. You can rent a parking space with 70€ per month, but there is also space in front of the building to park your car for free. It is in very good condition and 5 minutes from REWE and Nahkauf, 15 minutes from Constantine Basilica, Luxembourg bus stop and the city center and 18 minutes from the train station. It is suitable for both professionals who work in Trier or Luxembourg and University students. The apartment is fully furnished and all the equipment is sold for 800€ ( fridge, desk, bed, sofa, wardrobe, airfryer, vacuum, monitor screen, kitchen utensils, a bike and many other things which all together worth 1200€). If you are interested you will have to provide your ID, work contract or university certificate if you are student.